PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:46:08 |
36,61 |
2 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:03 |
|
5 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:04 |
|
6 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:04 |
|
7 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:04 |
|
8 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:04 |
|
9 |
POULSEN Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:04 |
|
10 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:04 |
|
11 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:04 |
|
12 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:07 |
|
13 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:07 |
|
14 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
15 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
16 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:07 |
|
17 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:14 |
|
18 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:14 |
|
19 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:14 |
|
20 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:16 |
|
21 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:18 |
|
22 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
23 |
FREIENSTEIN Raffael |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:19 |
|
24 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:23 |
|
25 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:23 |
|
26 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:27 |
|
27 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:29 |
|
28 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:30 |
|
29 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:32 |
|
30 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:37 |
|
31 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:37 |
|
32 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:39 |
|
33 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:41 |
|
34 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:48 |
|
35 |
STEEN Nicolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:49 |
|
36 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:49 |
|
37 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:50 |
|
38 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:53 |
|
39 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:57 |
|
40 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:04 |
|
41 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:19 |
|
42 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:19 |
|
43 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:32 |
|
44 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01:37 |
|
45 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
46 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:45 |
|
47 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
48 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
49 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:57 |
|
50 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
51 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:01 |
|
52 |
ARIESEN Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:02 |
|
53 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:04 |
|
54 |
VERMEER Tom |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:07 |
|
55 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:07 |
|
56 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:21 |
|
57 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
02:21 |
|
58 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
02:34 |
|
59 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
02:34 |
|
60 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:44 |
|
61 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:44 |
|
62 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:48 |
|
63 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
02:54 |
|
64 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:54 |
|
65 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
02:54 |
|
66 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:54 |
|
67 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
02:54 |
|
68 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:54 |
|
69 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:54 |
|
70 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:54 |
|
71 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:54 |
|
72 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
03:04 |
|
73 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
03:04 |
|
74 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
03:21 |
|
75 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
03:21 |
|
76 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:21 |
|
77 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:21 |
|
78 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:28 |
|
79 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
80 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:37 |
|
81 |
DONDERS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
03:37 |
|
82 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
03:44 |
|
83 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:50 |
|
84 |
PRÉMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
04:56 |
|
85 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:56 |
|
86 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
04:56 |
|
87 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
04:56 |
|
88 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
05:20 |
|
89 |
DE VRIES Berden |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
05:59 |
|
90 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:59 |
|
91 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:02 |
|
92 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
10:02 |
|
DNF |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
DIENER Mike |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
|
|
DNF |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
|
|
DNF |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
|
|
DNF |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
|
|
DNF |
TURCHI Luc |
LUX |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
|
|
DNF |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:27:50 |
|
2 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:29 |
|
3 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:36 |
|
4 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:40 |
|
5 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:40 |
|
6 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:43 |
|
7 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:44 |
|
8 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:47 |
|
9 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:48 |
|
10 |
POULSEN Rasmus |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
00:50 |
|
11 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:52 |
|
12 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:53 |
|
13 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:56 |
|
14 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:58 |
|
15 |
FREIENSTEIN Raffael |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:58 |
|
16 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:58 |
|
17 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:01 |
|
18 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:09 |
|
19 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:22 |
|
20 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:27 |
|
21 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:27 |
|
22 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:27 |
|
23 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:28 |
|
24 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
01:35 |
|
25 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:37 |
|
26 |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
27 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01:53 |
|
28 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:59 |
|
29 |
STEEN Nicolaj |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
01:59 |
|
30 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:03 |
|
31 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:11 |
|
32 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:39 |
|
33 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:47 |
|
34 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:53 |
|
35 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:59 |
|
36 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
37 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:34 |
|
38 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
04:09 |
|
39 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
04:16 |
|
40 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:16 |
|
41 |
PETELIN Jan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
04:24 |
|
42 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:37 |
|
43 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
44 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
06:59 |
|
45 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07:28 |
|
46 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
07:33 |
|
47 |
VERMEER Tom |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
07:59 |
|
48 |
CANAL Fabien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
08:35 |
|
49 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
08:57 |
|
50 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
10:03 |
|
51 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
10:25 |
|
52 |
PIERRE LUC PERICHON |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
10:40 |
|
53 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
11:27 |
|
54 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
11:51 |
|
55 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
12:34 |
|
56 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
12:39 |
|
57 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
12:51 |
|
58 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
14:13 |
|
59 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
14:22 |
|
60 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:45 |
|
61 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:45 |
|
62 |
ARIESEN Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
15:08 |
|
63 |
REIHS Michael |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
15:28 |
|
64 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
15:37 |
|
65 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
15:37 |
|
66 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
16:00 |
|
67 |
DUYN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
18:30 |
|
68 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
18:33 |
|
69 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
19:19 |
|
70 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:31 |
|
71 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
19:35 |
|
72 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
20:11 |
|
73 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:13 |
|
74 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
20:14 |
|
75 |
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
20:57 |
|
76 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
20:59 |
|
77 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
20:59 |
|
78 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
21:29 |
|
79 |
DE VRIES Berden |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
21:35 |
|
80 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
21:35 |
|
81 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
21:40 |
|
82 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
22:05 |
|
83 |
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
24:27 |
|
84 |
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT |
24:44 |
|
85 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
25:07 |
|
86 |
DONDERS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
25:25 |
|
87 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:20 |
|
88 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
26:42 |
|
89 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
28:26 |
|
90 |
PRÉMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
29:02 |
|
91 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
30:57 |
|
92 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
31:40 |
|